Participating Teachers

 

Tara Hachavarria
Thomas Edison School
Union City

Stephanie Repta
Thomas Edison School
Union City

Jenilee Marrero
Thomas Edison School
Union City

Ixa Ocampo
Daniel Webster School
Weehawken

Maria Sanchez
Nicholas Murray Butler School #23
Elizabeth

Melissa Matos
Woodrow Wilson School
Bayonne

Barbara Mason
Nicholas Murray Butler School #23
Elizabeth

April Sobocinski
Nicholas Murray Butler School #23
Elizabeth

Marilynn Wagner
Robert Waters School
Union City
Edyta Drobniewska
Nicholas Murray Butler School #23
Elizabeth
Katharine Cruz
George Washington School #1
Elizabeth
Beth Colligan
Lincoln Community School
Bayonne
Melissa Polowy
Woodrow Wilson School
Bayonne
Desiree Bartell
Robert Waters School
Union City
Lenore Sgotto
Robert Waters School
Union City
Ali Brattole
Midtown Community School
Bayonne
Kristin Kilmansky
Midtown Community School
Bayonne
Leticia Sisk
Midtown Community School
Bayonne
Tara Soto
Midtown Community School
Bayonne
Robyn Pullaro
Midtown Community School
Bayonne
Ryan-Lee Harrington
Midtown Community School
Bayonne
Gina Condo
Midtown Community School
Bayonne
Lisa Wasielewski
W.F. Robinson School
Bayonne
Lucy Tsimpedes
Thomas Edison School
Union City
Megan Restaino
Thomas Edison School
Union City
Sara Yankauskas
Theodore Roosevelt School
Weehawken
Annelise McCullough
Theodore Roosevelt School
Weehawken
Melissa Veltre
Thomas Edison School
Union City
Nicole Biagiotti
Thomas Edison School
Union City
Dana Biagiotti
Robert Waters School
Union City
Ismael Estrada
Juan Pablo Duarte-Jose Marti School #28
Elizabeth
Kathy Santor
George Washington School #1
Elizabeth
Kerrin Burke
Daniel Webster School
Weehawken
Elizabeth Kallert
Daniel Webster School
Weehawken
Deanna Higgins
George Washington School #1
Elizabeth
Tiffany Cassese
George Washington School #1
Elizabeth
Steven Marshall
George Washington School #1
Elizabeth
Suzanna Dorsey
Theodore Roosevelt School
Weehawken
Maureen Zackowski
Lincoln Community School
Bayonne
Eleni Verardi
W.F. Robinson School
Bayonne
Marci Rodriguez
Marquis de Lafayette School #6
Elizabeth
Allison Gutierrez
Marquis de Lafayette School #6
Elizabeth
Susanna Lomaz
Marquis de Lafayette School #6
Elizabeth
Miranda Hanafy
Marquis de Lafayette School #6
Elizabeth
Jacqueline Petrone
Marquis de Lafayette School #6
Elizabeth
Stephanie Frederick
Thomas Edison School
Union City
Irene Stamatopoulos
George Washington School
Union City
Christian Hernandez
Thomas Edison School
Union City
Daniela Ricca
Robert Waters School
Union City
Jasmine Lee
George Washington School #1
Elizabeth
Julissa Ynes Urena
Juan Pablo Duarte-Jose Marti School #28
Elizabeth
Jacey Sanchez
Juan Pablo Duarte-Jose Marti School #28
Elizabeth
Joao De Oliveira Jr
Juan Pablo Duarte-Jose Marti School #28
Elizabeth
Dorothy Haremza
Lincoln Community School
Bayonne
Jennifer Bodayle
W.F. Robinson School
Bayonne
Nicole Micek
Lincoln Community School
Bayonne
Patricia Gonzalez
Lincoln Community School
Bayonne
Martha Micek
Woodrow Wilson School
Bayonne
Stacey Trakas
George Washington School
Union City
Eric Licamara
Robert Waters School
Union City
Derick Valera
George Washington School
Union City
Diana Marques
Marquis de Lafayette School #6
Elizabeth
Michelle Zadlock
Marquis de Lafayette School #6
Elizabeth
Angy Noboa-Garcia
Marquis de Lafayette School #6
Elizabeth
Dana Roman
George Washington School
Union City
Katherine Quinones
George Washington School
Union City
Maria Iapicca
Woodrow Wilson School
Bayonne
  Suzanne McMahon
George Washington School
Union City